Wright Driving School - driving lessons,driving schools,driving instructors in somerset,dorset and crewkerne,beaminster,bridport,dorchester,blandford,yeovil,chard,ilminster,weymouth

Connor Eglon of Crewkerne

Connor Eglon of Crewkerne

Passed 1st time...


Abi Holt of Bridport

Abi Holt of Bridport

Passed 1st time with only 3 faults...


Tom White of Blandford

Tom White of Blandford

Passed 1st time...


Jonathon Boyt of Blandford

Jonathon Boyt of Blandford

Passed with just 2 faults...


Ryan Kerley of Blandford

Ryan Kerley of Blandford

Passed 1st time...


Sam Gotting of Crewkerne

Sam Gotting of Crewkerne

Passed 1st time with only 3 faults...


Isabelle Andrews of Seaborough near Crewkerne

Isabelle Andrews of Seaborough near Crewkerne

...


Aaron Murphy of Sturminster Newton near Blandford

Aaron Murphy of Sturminster Newton near Blandford

Passed 1st time with ZERO faults...


Trixie Nicholson of Broadwindsor near Beaminster

Trixie Nicholson of Broadwindsor near Beaminster

...


William Vaughan of Chideock

 William Vaughan of Chideock

Passed 1st time with just 1 fault...


India Russell of Bridport

India Russell of Bridport

Passed 1st time with only 3 faults...


Emilie Redgwick of East Chinnock

Emilie Redgwick of East Chinnock

...


Micah Mackay of Dorchester

Micah Mackay of Dorchester

Passed 1st time with only 3 faults...


Dougal Glaisier of Chard

Dougal Glaisier of Chard

Passed 1st time with just 1 fault...


Alice Hobbs of Mosterton near Beaminster

Alice Hobbs of Mosterton near Beaminster

Passed 1st time with just 1 fault...


Beth Rowe of Bridport

Beth Rowe of Bridport

Passed 1st time with just 2 faults...


George de la Perrelle of Blandford

George de la Perrelle of Blandford

Passed 1st time...


Ben Carruthers of Bridport

Ben Carruthers of Bridport

...


Katie Douglas of Bridport

Katie Douglas of Bridport

...


Patrick Amey of Blandford

Patrick Amey of Blandford

Passed 1st time with just 1 fault...


Michael OHagon of Broadwindsor near Beaminster

Michael OHagon of Broadwindsor near Beaminster

Passed 1st time with Wright Driving...


Manon Fraser of Blandford

Manon Fraser of Blandford

Passed 1st time with just 1 fault...


Myrna Santos of Chard

Myrna Santos of Chard

...


Esme Gubbins of West Bay near Bridport

Esme Gubbins of West Bay near Bridport

Passed 1st time with just 1 fault...


William Baker of Beaminster

William Baker of Beaminster

Passed 1st time with just 2 faults...


Tom Eve of Seaborough near Crewkerne

Tom Eve of Seaborough near Crewkerne

Passed 1st time...


Miya Denyer of Crewkerne

Miya Denyer of Crewkerne

Passed 1st time...


Anthony Graham of Dorchester

 Anthony Graham of Dorchester

Passed 1st time with only 3 faults...


Georgia Cassel of Blandford

Georgia Cassel of Blandford

...


Rose Poulton of Blandford

Rose Poulton of Blandford

Passed with ZERO faults...


Dan Newberry of Merriott near Crewkerne

Dan Newberry of Merriott near Crewkerne

Passed 1st time with just 2 faults...


Rebecca Hall of Yeovil

Rebecca Hall of Yeovil

Passed 1st time...


Emily Newitt of Blandford

Emily Newitt of Blandford

Passed 1st time...


Dan Halford of Bridport

Dan Halford of Bridport

Passed 1st time with just 2 faults...


Seren Birtles of Blandford

Seren Birtles of Blandford

Passed 1st time with just 2 faults...


Eve Dawson of Broadwindsor near Beaminster

Eve Dawson of Broadwindsor near Beaminster

Passed 1st time with only 3 faults...


Tobias Hibbs of Bridport

Tobias Hibbs of Bridport

...


Harry Beck of Charlton Down near Dorchester

Harry Beck of Charlton Down near Dorchester

Passed 1st time with just 2 faults...


Fergus Bovill of Blandford

Fergus Bovill of Blandford

Passed 1st time with only 3 faults...


Cameron Lawrence of Blandford

Cameron Lawrence of Blandford

Passed 1st time with just 2 faults...


Mikey Cunningham of Mosterton near Beaminster

Mikey Cunningham of Mosterton near Beaminster

Passed 1st time with just 1 fault...


Madelaine Pietrzkiewicz of Blandford

Madelaine Pietrzkiewicz of Blandford

Passed 1st time with just 2 faults...


Joe OHagon of Broadwindsor

Joe OHagon of Broadwindsor

...


Nyah Cormack of Bridport

Nyah Cormack of Bridport

Passed 1st time...


James Haviland of Blandford

James Haviland of Blandford

Passed with just 1 fault...


Gemma Bradshaw of Beaminster

Gemma Bradshaw of Beaminster

Passed 1st time with just 2 faults...


Ben Knight of Spetisbury near Blandford

Ben Knight of Spetisbury near Blandford

Passed 1st time...


Sam Innes of Crewkerne

Sam Innes of Crewkerne

Passed 1st time with just 1 fault...


Ryan Forsey of Crewkerne

Ryan Forsey of Crewkerne

Passed 1st time with only 3 faults...


Isabel Cole of Crewkerne

Isabel Cole of Crewkerne

Passed 1st time with only 3 faults...


Jacob Brynolf of Chard

Jacob Brynolf of Chard

Passed 1st time...


Imogen Martin of Blandford

Imogen Martin of Blandford

...


Vivienne Hollway of Beaminster

Vivienne Hollway of Beaminster

...


Oliver Plummer of Yeovil

Oliver Plummer of Yeovil

Passed 1st time with just 1 fault...


Ella Kershaw of Bridport

Ella Kershaw of Bridport

Passed 1st time...


Tash Evans of Yeovil

Tash Evans of Yeovil

Passed 1st time...


Rhianne Waters of Yeovil

Rhianne Waters of Yeovil

Passed 1st time with just 1 fault...


Ayesha Dickenson of Bridport

Ayesha Dickenson of Bridport

Passed 1st time...


Ollie West of Crewkerne

Ollie West of Crewkerne

...


Jake Moore of Blandford

Jake Moore of Blandford

Passed 1st time with just 1 fault...


James Guyler of Blandford

James Guyler of Blandford

Passed 1st time with only 3 faults...


Oliver Morris of Crewkerne

Oliver Morris of Crewkerne

Passed 1st time...


Joseph Jones of Crewkerne

Joseph Jones of Crewkerne

...


Jack Barlow of Merriott near Crewkerne

Jack Barlow of Merriott near Crewkerne

...


Karsten Cowley of Blandford

Karsten Cowley of Blandford

Passed 1st time...


Olly Hart of Blandford

Olly Hart of Blandford

Passed 1st time...


Theo Mitchell of Bryanston near Blandford

Theo Mitchell of Bryanston near Blandford

Passed 1st time with only 3 faults...


Peter Edwards of South Perrott near Crewkerne

Peter Edwards of South Perrott near Crewkerne

Passed 1st time...


Joe Perry of Crewkerne

Joe Perry of Crewkerne

Passed 1st time...


Elodie Fraser of Wareham

Elodie Fraser of Wareham

...


Sol Withers of Crewkerne

Sol Withers of Crewkerne

Passed 1st time...


Karhisa Vincent-Janes of Bridport

Karhisa Vincent-Janes of Bridport

Passed 1st time...


Katie Reynolds of Bridport

Katie Reynolds of Bridport

Passed 1st time...


James Miles of Okeford Fitzpaine near Blandford

James Miles of Okeford Fitzpaine near Blandford

Passed 1st time with only 3 faults...


Alana Pollock of Bridport

Alana Pollock of Bridport

...


Alex Grindle of Dorchester

Alex Grindle of Dorchester

Passed 1st time...


Edward Southgate of Blandford

Edward Southgate of Blandford

Passed 1st time...


Rebecca Old of Sturminster Newton near Blandford

Rebecca Old of Sturminster Newton near Blandford

Passed 1st time...


Louise Wilkings of Chard

Louise Wilkings of Chard

...


Amy Brown of Mosterton near Beaminster

Amy Brown of Mosterton near Beaminster

Passed 1st time...


Izzy Minshall of Marshwood near Bridport

Izzy Minshall of Marshwood near Bridport

Passed 1st time...


Karen Rawlinson of Crewkerne

Karen Rawlinson of Crewkerne

Passed 1st time...


Aneta Kucharska of Chard

Aneta Kucharska of Chard

...


Becky Hammond of Nettlecombe near Bridport

Becky Hammond of Nettlecombe near Bridport

Passed 1st time with only 3 faults...


Oliver Smith of Blandford

Oliver Smith of Blandford

Passed 1st time with only 2 faults...


Sam Handyside of Bridport

Sam Handyside of Bridport

Passed 1st time with only 2 faults...


Charlotte Horner of Shaftesbury

Charlotte Horner of Shaftesbury

Passed 1st time with only 3 faults...


George Dutton of Blandford

George Dutton of Blandford

Passed 1st time with only 2 faults...


Amy Lambert of Bridport

Amy Lambert of Bridport

Passed 1st time with only 2 faults...


Cara Wallace of Puncknowle

Cara Wallace of Puncknowle

Passed 1st time...


Dan Tuckey of Blandford

Dan Tuckey of Blandford

Passed 1st time...


Jana Rychnovski of Beaminster

Jana Rychnovski of Beaminster

Passed 1st time...


Dowid Rynkowski of Bridport

Dowid Rynkowski of Bridport

Passed with only 2 faults...


Asha Collins of Beaminster

Asha Collins of Beaminster

...


Stephen De Banks of Beaminster

Stephen De Banks of Beaminster

...


Sol Miller of Blandford

Sol Miller of Blandford

Passed 1st time...


Adrian Chitic of Yeovil

Adrian Chitic of Yeovil

Passed 1st time...


Sash Sadovska of Yeovil

Sash Sadovska of Yeovil

Passed 1st time with only 2 faults...


Gilly Corbett of Bridport

Gilly Corbett of Bridport

Passed 1st time with only 1 fault...


Natalie Greenman of Bridport

Natalie Greenman of Bridport

...


George Wyrill of Bridport

George Wyrill of Bridport

Passed with only 2 faults...


Ryan Baker of Beaminster

Ryan Baker of Beaminster

Passed 1st time...


Ashleigh Read of Shaftesbury

Ashleigh Read of Shaftesbury

Passed 1st time...


Jamie Leigh Suttle of Blandford

Jamie Leigh Suttle of Blandford

Passed 1st time with only 3 faults...


Ethan Perkins of Blandford

Ethan Perkins of Blandford

Passed 1st time with only 3 faults...


Eleanor Pike of Blandford

Eleanor Pike of Blandford

Passed 1st time...


Ryan White of Blandford

Ryan White of Blandford

...


Katrina Roberts of Bridport

Katrina Roberts of Bridport

...


Harley Garrett of Beaminster

Harley Garrett of Beaminster

Passed with only 1 fault...


Chloe Corthine of Beaminster

Chloe Corthine of Beaminster

...


Sam Mason of Bryanston near Blandford

Sam Mason of Bryanston near Blandford

Passed 1st time with only 3 faults...


Adam Stordy of Bridport

Adam Stordy of Bridport

Passed with ZERO faults...


Dario Pond of Blandford

Dario Pond of Blandford

...


Ben Ascott of Blandford

Ben Ascott of Blandford

Passed 1st time...


Luke Andrews of Blandford

Luke Andrews of Blandford

Passed 1st time...


Fingal Green of Abbotsbury near Dorchester

Fingal Green of Abbotsbury near Dorchester

Passed with only 1 fault...


Hayley Crawley of Bridport

Hayley Crawley of Bridport

Passed 1st time...


Mia Aylett of Crewkerne

Mia Aylett of Crewkerne

...


Ollie Longmore of Blandford

Ollie Longmore of Blandford

Passed 1st time with only 2 faults...


Tom Henley of Blandford

Tom Henley of Blandford

Passed 1st time...


Jordan Saracoglu of Dorchester

Jordan Saracoglu of Dorchester

...


Flo Hendy of Blandford

Flo Hendy of Blandford

Passed with only 2 faults...


George Larcombe of Long Bredy

George Larcombe of Long Bredy

Passed 1st time...


Niall Fahy-Holland of Crewkerne

Niall Fahy-Holland of Crewkerne

Passed with only 2 faults...


Riley Weedon of Bridport

Riley Weedon of Bridport

Passed with only 2 faults...


Hannah Lawrence of Chard

Hannah Lawrence of Chard

Passed 1st time...


Jodie Willday of Bridport

Jodie Willday of Bridport

...


Charlotte Cale of Ilminster

Charlotte Cale of Ilminster

Passed 1st time with Wright Driving...


Joshua Hull of Hooke near Beaminster

Joshua Hull of Hooke near Beaminster

...


Jacob Dewey of Blandford

Jacob Dewey of Blandford

Passed 1st time...


Alfie Seal of Bridport

Alfie Seal of Bridport

Passed 1st time...


Tom Ansell of Blandford

Tom Ansell of Blandford

Passed 1st time with ZERO faults...


Rhys Birt of Blandford

Rhys Birt of Blandford

...


Sam Callow of Blandford

Sam Callow of Blandford

Passed 1st time with only 2 faults...


Maja Kasperek of Beaminster

Maja Kasperek of Beaminster

...


Ben Irish of Mosterton near Beaminster

Ben Irish of Mosterton near Beaminster

...


Annabelle Blandford of Bryanston

Annabelle Blandford of Bryanston

Passed 1st time...


Isaac White of High Ansty near Dorchester

Isaac White of High Ansty near Dorchester

Passed 1st time with only 2 faults...


Harry Kilcoyne of Bridport

Harry Kilcoyne of Bridport

Passed 1st time...


Katie Hamilton of Bridport

Katie Hamilton of Bridport

Passed 1st time...


Charlie Lucas of Blandford

Charlie Lucas of Blandford

Passed 1st time...


Adam Fisher of Chard

Adam Fisher of Chard

...


Karl Maddock of Blandford

Karl Maddock of Blandford

Passed 1st time...


Lydia Stainer of Mosterton near Beaminster

Lydia Stainer of Mosterton near Beaminster

Passed 1st time...


Gemma Turner of Crewkerne

Gemma Turner of Crewkerne

Passed 1st time...


Daniel Baggs of Bridport

Daniel Baggs of Bridport

Passed 1st time...


James Filisopo of Bridport

James Filisopo of Bridport

Passed 1st time...


Charlie Dodson of Beaminster

Charlie Dodson of Beaminster

Passed 1st time...


Pramila Rai of Blandford

Pramila Rai of Blandford

Passed 1st time...


Bertie Ellison-Wright of Blandford

Bertie Ellison-Wright of Blandford

...


Olivia Sinclair-Criddle of Sutton Waldron near Blandford

Olivia Sinclair-Criddle of Sutton Waldron near Blandford

Passed 1st time...


Nicki Hosford of Blandford

Nicki Hosford of Blandford

Passed 1st time with only 1 fault...


Mark Tozer of Bridport

Mark Tozer of Bridport

Passed 1st time...


Hannah Martin of Blandford

Hannah Martin of Blandford

Passed 1st time with only 2 faults...


Anneka Dawkins of Dorchester

 Anneka Dawkins of Dorchester

Passed 1st time...


Nick Robins of Beaminster

Nick Robins of Beaminster

Passed 1st time with only 1 fault...


Elizabeth Gray of Blandford

Elizabeth Gray of Blandford

Passed 1st time...


Katie Thorne of Blandford

Katie Thorne of Blandford

...


Oliver Morgan of Shillingstone near Blandford

Oliver Morgan of Shillingstone near Blandford

Passed 1st time...


Naomi Collins of Bridport

Naomi Collins of Bridport

Pass Plus success...


Aaron Parker of Sturminster Newton near Blandford

Aaron Parker of Sturminster Newton near Blandford

Passed 1st time...


Ellie Wills of Blandford

Ellie Wills of Blandford

Passed 1st time...


Tom McLaughlin of Bridport

Tom McLaughlin of Bridport

Passed 1st time...


Ben Walton of Crewkerne

Ben Walton of Crewkerne

Passed 1st time...


Victoria Wainwright of Blandford

Victoria Wainwright of Blandford

Passed 1st time...


Miguel Bernabeu of Blandford

Miguel Bernabeu of Blandford

Passed 1st time...


Naomi Collins of Bridport

Naomi Collins of Bridport

...


Bryony Young of Crewkerne

Bryony Young of Crewkerne

Passed 1st time...


Angus Mayes of Blandford

Angus Mayes of Blandford

...


Michael England of Blandford

Michael England of Blandford

Passed 1st time...


Sam Bath of Blandford

Sam Bath of Blandford

Passed with only 1 fault...


Georgia Toulson-Clarke of Bryanston

Georgia Toulson-Clarke of Bryanston

Passed 1st time...


Hamish Moore of Dorchester

Hamish Moore of Dorchester

Passed 1st time...


Susanna Greenslade of Maiden Newton near Dorchester

Susanna Greenslade of Maiden Newton near Dorchester

Passed 1st time...


Eleanor Timms of Dorchester

Eleanor Timms of Dorchester

Passed 1st time with only 2 faults...


Emma McCraith of Blandford

 Emma McCraith of Blandford

Passed 1st time with only 2 faults...


Rosie Chester of Blandford

Rosie Chester of Blandford

Passed 1st time with only 1 fault...


Alex Bansky of Bridport

Alex Bansky of Bridport

...


Megan Dodd of Blandford

Megan Dodd of Blandford

Passed 1st time...


Max Mallinson of Blandford

Max Mallinson of Blandford

Passed 1st time...


Bradley Weekes of Bridport

Bradley Weekes of Bridport

Passed 1st time with only 3 faults...


Ebony Bartlett of Blandford

Ebony Bartlett of Blandford

Passed 1st time...


Robert Fox of Blandford

Robert Fox of Blandford

Passed 1st time...


Hugh Cholmondeley of Blandford

Hugh Cholmondeley of Blandford

Passed 1st time...


Wilfred Fisher of Blandford

Wilfred Fisher of Blandford

...


Jack Manners of Blandford

Jack Manners of Blandford

Passed 1st time...


Phoebe Carter of Blandford

Phoebe Carter of Blandford

Passed 1st time...


Tom Pike of Bridport

Tom Pike of Bridport

...


Jessica Goddard of Mosterton near Beaminster

Jessica Goddard of Mosterton near Beaminster

Passed 1st time...


Collette Taylor of Bridport

Collette Taylor of Bridport

Passed 1st time...


Jonathan Plumber of Maiden Newton near Dorchester

Jonathan Plumber of Maiden Newton near Dorchester

Passed 1st time...


Elliot Frampton of Blandford

Elliot Frampton of Blandford

...


Megan Grant of Blandford

Megan Grant of Blandford

Passed 1st time with only 3 faults...


James Smith of Beaminster

James Smith of Beaminster

Passed 1st time...


Giulio Garrett of Milton Abbas near Blandford

Giulio Garrett of Milton Abbas near Blandford

Passed 1st time...


Jordan Chick of Beaminster

 Jordan Chick of Beaminster

Passed with only 2 faults...


Jack Kennea of Blandford

Jack Kennea of Blandford

Passed 1st time...


Lucie Pitman of Blandford

Lucie Pitman of Blandford

Passed 1st time...


Chris Price of Bridport

Chris Price of Bridport

...


Rachel Bunyan of Bridport

Rachel Bunyan of Bridport

Passed 1st time with only 3 faults...


Amin Siddig of Dorchester

Amin Siddig of Dorchester

Passed 1st time...


Adam Simpson of Blandford

Adam Simpson of Blandford

Passed 1st time...


Sam Taylor of Blandford

Sam Taylor of Blandford

...


Owen Hedicker of Blandford

Owen Hedicker of Blandford

Passed 1st time with only 3 faults...


James Williams of Chideock near Bridport

James Williams of Chideock near Bridport

...


Leanne Haldane of Crewkerne

 Leanne Haldane of Crewkerne

Passed 1st time with only 2 faults...


Ollie Bailey of Dorchester

Ollie Bailey of Dorchester

Passed 1st time with only 2 faults...


Solomon Davis of Bridport

Solomon Davis of Bridport

Passed 1st time...


Rebekah Leese of Dorchester

Rebekah Leese of Dorchester

Passed 1st time with only 2 faults...


George Stone of Blandford

George Stone of Blandford

Passed 1st time with only 2 faults...


Cameron McNab of Blandford

Cameron McNab of Blandford

Passed 1st time...


Jamie Gosling of Crewkerne

Jamie Gosling of Crewkerne

...


Niyaj Gurung of Blandford

Niyaj Gurung of Blandford

...


Helen Bibby of Bridport

Helen Bibby of Bridport

Passed 1st time...


Will Gibbs of Wimborne

Will Gibbs of Wimborne

Passed 1st time...


Freddie Townsend of South Perrott near Beaminster

Freddie Townsend of South Perrott near Beaminster

Passed 1st time with zero faults...


Emma Burton of Blandford

Emma Burton of Blandford

Passed 1st time with only 3 faults...


Ben Taylor of Winterbourne Steepleton near Dorchester

Ben Taylor of Winterbourne Steepleton near Dorchester

Passed 1st time...


John Brown of Mosterton near Beaminster

John Brown of Mosterton near Beaminster

Passed 1st time with only 3 faults...


Matt Bint of Weymouth

Matt Bint of Weymouth

...


Chris Meadows of Weymouth

Chris Meadows of Weymouth

Passed 1st time...


Imogen Hutchings of Blandford

Imogen Hutchings of Blandford

Passed 1st time...


Emma Sully of Blandford

Emma Sully of Blandford

...


Ashikur Rahman of Blandford

Ashikur Rahman of Blandford

...


Charlie White of Blandford

Charlie White of Blandford

Passed 1st time with only 3 faults...


Kirsty Maddock of Blandford

Kirsty Maddock of Blandford

...


Tim Leacock of Blandford

Tim Leacock of Blandford

Passed 1st time with only 1 fault...


Emily Hall of Blandford

Emily Hall of Blandford

Passed 1st time with only 3 faults...


William Triffitt of Blandford

William Triffitt of Blandford

Passed 1st time...


Matthew Humphries of Blandford

Matthew Humphries of Blandford

Passed 1st time with only 1 fault...


Maisie Harley of Bridport

Maisie Harley of Bridport

...


Ludovic Beresford of Tincleton near Dorchester

Ludovic Beresford of Tincleton near Dorchester

Passed 1st time with only 2 faults...


Chris Woolmington of Bridport

Chris Woolmington of Bridport

Passed with only 3 faults...


Stuart Weston of Crewkerne

Stuart Weston of Crewkerne

Passed 1st time...


Ryan White of Dorchester

Ryan White of Dorchester

Passed with zero faults...


George Gray of Winterborne Whitchurch near Blandford

George Gray of Winterborne Whitchurch near Blandford

Passed 1st time with only 3 faults...


Barbara Valkova of Bridport

Barbara Valkova of Bridport

Passed 1st time with only 3 faults...


Joby Edwards of Milton Abbas

Joby Edwards of Milton Abbas

Passed 1st time...


Zac Withers of Crewkerne

Zac Withers of Crewkerne

Passed with only 2 faults...


Matt Riggs of Blandford

Matt Riggs of Blandford

...


Emily Pike of Blandford

Emily Pike of Blandford

Passed 1st time...


Scott Mitchell of Weymouth

Scott Mitchell of Weymouth

Passed 1st time with only 1 fault...


Phoebe Scovell of Beaminster

Phoebe Scovell of Beaminster

Passed 1st time with only 2 faults...


Suhab Ali of Blandford

Suhab Ali of Blandford

Passed 1st time...


Ewan Rufus of Merriott near Crewkerne

Ewan Rufus of Merriott near Crewkerne

Pass Plus success...


Charlie Pike of Blandford

Charlie Pike of Blandford

Passed 1st time with only 3 faults...


Dan Pond of Blandford

Dan Pond of Blandford

Passed 1st time with only 3 faults...


Alex Miles of Blandford

Alex Miles of Blandford

Passed 1st time...


Abbey-Marie Long of Blandford

Abbey-Marie Long of Blandford

...


Tracey Stevenson of Bridport

Tracey Stevenson of Bridport

Passed 1st time...


Poppy Hosford of Dorchester

Poppy Hosford of Dorchester

Passed 1st time...


Archie Peck of Blandford

Archie Peck of Blandford

Passed 1st time...


Hollie Danby of Broadmayne near Dorchester

Hollie Danby of Broadmayne near Dorchester

...


Jasmine Simpson of Bridport

Jasmine Simpson of Bridport

Passed 1st time...


Olivia Southall of Burton Bradstock near Bridport

Olivia Southall of Burton Bradstock near Bridport

Passed with only 1 fault...


Shae Hardy of Blandford

Shae Hardy of Blandford

Passed 1st time with only 2 faults...


Hollie Danby of Broadmayne near Dorchester

Hollie Danby of Broadmayne near Dorchester

Passed 1st time...


Anna Carey of Beaminster

Anna Carey of Beaminster

...


Caitlin Irish of Mosterton near Beaminster

Caitlin Irish of Mosterton near Beaminster

Passed 1st time...


Conor Mackenzie of Blandford

Conor Mackenzie of Blandford

Passed with zero faults...


Jamie Christie of Blandford

Jamie Christie of Blandford

Passed 1st time...


Samantha Dunford of Dorchester

Samantha Dunford of Dorchester

Passed 1st time with only 2 faults...


Abbie Barnes of Crewkerne

Abbie Barnes of Crewkerne

...


Jake Rawlings of Crewkerne

Jake Rawlings of Crewkerne

...


Harry Ellison-Wright of Shaftsbury

Harry Ellison-Wright of Shaftsbury

Passed 1st time...


Matthew Harris of Blandford

Matthew Harris of Blandford

...


Kieran Mitchell of Dorchester

Kieran Mitchell of Dorchester

Passed 1st time with only 3 faults...


Dylan Stockley of Blandford

Dylan Stockley of Blandford

Passed 1st time...


Angela Fuller of Blandford

Angela Fuller of Blandford

Passed 1st time...


Harry Burden of Dorchester

Harry Burden of Dorchester

Passed with only 2 faults...


Nicki Ireson of Weymouth

Nicki Ireson of Weymouth

Passed 1st time with only 3 faults...


Matthew Old of Sturminster Newton

Matthew Old of Sturminster Newton

Passed 1st time...


Jessica Manley of Mosterton near Beaminster

Jessica Manley of Mosterton near Beaminster

...


Moriom Karim of Blandford

Moriom Karim of Blandford

Passed 1st time...


Sharon Cook of Shillingstone near Blandford

Sharon Cook of Shillingstone near Blandford

Passed 1st time...


Harriet Wates of Blandford

Harriet Wates of Blandford

...


Emily Roberts of Chard

Emily Roberts of Chard

Passed 1st time...


Luke Collins of Dorchester

Luke Collins of Dorchester

Passed 1st time with only 3 faults...


Yojan Rai of Blandford

Yojan Rai of Blandford

Passed 1st time...


Ellie Whale of Blandford

Ellie Whale of Blandford

Passed 1st time with only 2 faults...


Tyler Pike of Lopen near Crewkerne

Tyler Pike of Lopen near Crewkerne

...


Amy Dutson of Compton Valence near Dorchester

Amy Dutson of Compton Valence near Dorchester

Passed 1st time...


Ewan Rufus of Merriott near Crewkerne

Ewan Rufus of Merriott near Crewkerne

Passed with only 1 fault...


Asit Acharya of West Bay near Bridport

Asit Acharya of West Bay near Bridport

...


Sophie Harlow of Iminster

Sophie Harlow of Iminster

Passed 1st time with only 3 faults...


Peter Robinson of Bridport

Peter Robinson of Bridport

Passed 1st time...


Niall Barnett of Bridport

Niall Barnett of Bridport

Passed 1st time...


Charlotte Bradley of Bridport

Charlotte Bradley of Bridport

...


Oliver Flanagan of Morecombelake near Bridport

Oliver Flanagan of Morecombelake near Bridport

Passed 1st time with wRIGHT DRIVING...


Brett Rosewarne of Blandford

Brett Rosewarne of Blandford

Passed 1st time with only 3 faults...


Sam Young of of Hardington near Crewkerne

Sam Young of of Hardington near Crewkerne

Passed 1st time...


Pete Bradon of Bridport

Pete Bradon of Bridport

Passed 1st time with only 2 faults...


Lottie Hyde of Drimpton near Beaminster

Lottie Hyde of Drimpton near Beaminster

Passed first time...


Sam Wycherley of Crewkerne

Sam Wycherley of Crewkerne

Passed first time...


George Drake of Bryanston near Blandford

George Drake of Bryanston near Blandford

Passed 1st time with only 3 faults...


Jonathan Altham of Bridport

Jonathan Altham of Bridport

...


Will Glover from Halstock near Beaminster

Will Glover from Halstock near Beaminster

Passed 1st time with only 2 faults...


Matt Oliver of Blandford

Matt Oliver of Blandford

...


James Ford of Blandford

James Ford of Blandford

Passed 1st time with only 2 faults...


Mason Damon of Dorchester

Mason Damon of Dorchester

Passed first time...


Michaela Burns of Blandford

Michaela Burns of Blandford

...


Oliver Lee of Loders near Bridport

Oliver Lee of Loders near Bridport

Passed first time...


Oliver Powell of Blandford

Oliver Powell of Blandford

Passed first time...


Nathaniel Baker of Bridport

Nathaniel Baker of Bridport

Passed with only 3 faults...


Luke Bell of Merriott near Crewkerne

Luke Bell of Merriott near Crewkerne

...


Charlie Saker of Stour Row near Blandford

Charlie Saker of Stour Row near Blandford

Passed 1st time with only 2 faults...


Jack Maber of Thorncombe near Chard

Jack Maber of Thorncombe near Chard

Passed first time...


Ed Court of Eastleigh

Ed Court of Eastleigh

...


James Chesterman of Beaminster

James Chesterman of Beaminster

Passed 1st time with only 3 faults...


James Morgan of Shillingstone

James Morgan of Shillingstone

Passed first time...


Rachel Geeson of Dorchester

Rachel Geeson of Dorchester

...


Harry Keal of Wimborne

Harry Keal of Wimborne

Passed 1st time with only 2 faults...


Andrew Holmes of Beaminster

Andrew Holmes of Beaminster

Passed 1st time with Wright Driving...


Olly Blandford of Stockbridge

Olly Blandford of Stockbridge

Passed 1st time with only 3 faults...


Vicky Hayward of Blandford

Vicky Hayward of Blandford

Passed first time with wRIGHT DRIVING...


Rupert Schwab of Corscombe near Beaminster

Rupert Schwab of Corscombe near Beaminster

...


Adam Udale of Shillingstone near Blandford

Adam Udale of Shillingstone near Blandford

Passed first time. Only 1 fault!...


Georgia Heneage of Blandford

Georgia Heneage of Blandford

Passed first time...


Roddy Denness of Blandford

Roddy Denness of Blandford

Passed with only 1 fault!...


Siobhan Daly of Chideock near Bridport

Siobhan Daly of Chideock near Bridport

Passed first time. Only 1 fault!...


Jamie Scadden of Crossways near Dorchester

Jamie Scadden of Crossways near Dorchester

Passed first time - Zero faults...


Kirsty Bearpark of Bridport

Kirsty Bearpark of Bridport

Passed first time...


Amy Lillywhite of Blandford

Amy Lillywhite of Blandford

Passed 1st time with only 3 faults...


Sushma Gauchan of Blandford

Sushma Gauchan of Blandford

Passed first time with wRIGHT DRIVING...


David Chiverton of Crewkerne

David Chiverton of Crewkerne

Passed first time...


Amanda Mackenzie of Blandford

Amanda Mackenzie of Blandford

...


Rhys Hayter of Bridport

Rhys Hayter of Bridport

Passed first time...


Gul Norolah of Blandford

Gul Norolah of Blandford

...


Tamara Blythe of Salisbury

Tamara Blythe of Salisbury

...


Georgina Imber of Bridport

Georgina Imber of Bridport

Passed first time. Only 3 faults...


Vince Hook of Bridport

Vince Hook of Bridport

Passed first time. Only 1 fault!...


Ashley Hughes of West Bay near Bridport

Ashley Hughes of West Bay near Bridport

Passed first time...


Jack Woodrow of Dorcheste

Jack Woodrow of Dorcheste

...


Joe Dunn of Clapton near Crewkerne

Joe Dunn of Clapton near Crewkerne

...


James Reynolds of Dorchester

James Reynolds of Dorchester

Passed first time...


Danielle Conde of Bridport

Danielle Conde of Bridport

Passed first time...


Charlotte Millem of Yeovil

Charlotte Millem of Yeovil

Passed first time...


Jack Woodrow of Dorchester

Jack Woodrow of Dorchester

Passed first time...


Vicky McDonnell of Weymouth

Vicky McDonnell of Weymouth

Passed with only 1 fault!...


Jamie Price of Blandford

Jamie Price of Blandford

Passed first time. Only 3 faults...


Alice Thomas of Blandford

Alice Thomas of Blandford

Passed first time...


Molly Bidell of Blandford

Molly Bidell of Blandford

Passed first time...


Teia Burns-Gray of Chard

Teia Burns-Gray of Chard

...


Callum Tarrant of Sherborne

Callum Tarrant of Sherborne

...


Dan Hobday of Dorchester

Dan Hobday of Dorchester

Passed with only 2 faults!...


Ryan Gosden of Blandford

Ryan Gosden of Blandford

Passed first time. Only 3 faults...


Sam Farrow of Lyme Regis

Sam Farrow of Lyme Regis

Passed with only 2 faults!...


Nat Berney of Mosterton near Beaminster

Nat Berney of Mosterton near Beaminster

Passed first time...


Louana Erard

Louana Erard

...


Isaac Merriman of Yeovil

Isaac Merriman of Yeovil

Passed first time...


Jake Callow of Winsham

Jake Callow of Winsham

Passed first time...


Joe Hutchings of Portisham

Joe Hutchings of Portisham

Passed first time. Only 1 fault!...


Chris Lindsell of Blandford

Chris Lindsell of Blandford

Passed first time...


Aleasha Ellis of Weymouth

Aleasha Ellis of Weymouth

Passed first time with wRIGHT DRIVING...


Sian Jackson of Blandford

Sian Jackson of Blandford

Passed first time with wRIGHT DRIVING...


Sam Kapur of Lyme Regis

Sam Kapur of Lyme Regis

Passed first time...


Dominic Brown of South Perrott near Beaminster

Dominic Brown of South Perrott near Beaminster

Passed first time...


Gemma Gibson of Chard

Gemma Gibson of Chard

Passed 1st time...


Chelsea Fern of Blandford

Chelsea Fern of Blandford

Passed 1st time...


Dillon Creedon of Askerswell near Bridport

Dillon Creedon of Askerswell near Bridport

...


Jasmine Roberts of Chard

Jasmine Roberts of Chard

Pass Plus success...


Lucy Hann of Blandford

Lucy Hann of Blandford

...


Titus Chapple of Bishopstone

Titus Chapple of Bishopstone

Passed 1st time...


Ross Mangles of Haselbury Plucknett near Crewkerne

Ross Mangles of Haselbury Plucknett near Crewkerne

...


Oliver Baker of Blandford

Oliver Baker of Blandford

Passed 1st time...


Devi Gurung of Blandford

Devi Gurung of Blandford

...


Tom Cutler of Blandford

Tom Cutler of Blandford

...


Abbie Hagley of Beaminster

Abbie Hagley of Beaminster

...


Pradip Gurung of Blandford

Pradip Gurung of Blandford

...


Matthew Cobb of Bridport

Matthew Cobb of Bridport

Passed 1st time, ZERO faults...


Gemma Bowring of Weymouth

Gemma Bowring of Weymouth

Passed 1st time...


Vicky Phylosofou of West Bay near Bridport

Vicky Phylosofou of West Bay near Bridport

...


Anja Jackson of Waytown near Bridport

Anja Jackson of Waytown near Bridport

Passed 1st time...


Kirsty Sturt of Bridport

Kirsty Sturt of Bridport

Passed 1st time. Zero faults...


Jasmine Roberts of Chard

Jasmine Roberts of Chard

Passed 1st time...


Chloe Bolt of Burton Bradstock near Bridport

Chloe Bolt of Burton Bradstock near Bridport

Zero faults...


Amy Clewlow of Bridport

Amy Clewlow of Bridport

Passed 1st time...


Lauren Furnell of Bridport

Lauren Furnell of Bridport

Passed 1st time. Zero faults...


Kaylee Brown of Beaminster

Kaylee Brown of Beaminster

...


James Milsom-Thomas of Bridport

James Milsom-Thomas of Bridport

Passed 1st time...


Abbie Payton of Weymouth

Abbie Payton of Weymouth

Passed 1st time...


Millie Kettell of South Perrott

Millie Kettell of South Perrott

Passed 1st time. Only one fault....


Ryan Windsor of Dorchester

Ryan Windsor of Dorchester

Passed 1st time. Only one fault....


Charlie Tuck of Bridport

Charlie Tuck of Bridport

Passed 1st time...


Emily Goodwin of Weymouth

Emily Goodwin of Weymouth

Passed 1st time...


Rowena Mann of Weymouth

Rowena Mann of Weymouth

Passed 1st time...


Jemima Stileman of Puddletown near Dorchester

Jemima Stileman of Puddletown near Dorchester

Passed 1st time...


Callum Pattinson of Broadwindsor near Beaminster

Callum Pattinson of Broadwindsor near Beaminster

Passed 1st time...


Ben Blackmore of Lyme Regis

Ben Blackmore of Lyme Regis

Passed 1st time...


Jemima Stileman of Puddletown near Dorchester

Jemima Stileman of Puddletown near Dorchester

Passed 1st time...


Liam Diamond of Loders near Bridport

Liam Diamond of Loders near Bridport

Passed 1st time...


Tom Hounsell of Bridport

Tom Hounsell of Bridport

...


Paul Moye of Bridport

Paul Moye of Bridport

Passed 1st time...


Albert Pepper of Haselbury Plucknett near Crewkerne

Albert Pepper of Haselbury Plucknett near Crewkerne

Passed 1st time...


Nathan Davidson of Salway Ash near Bridport

Nathan Davidson of Salway Ash near Bridport

...


Charlotte Smith of Bridport

Charlotte Smith of Bridport

Passed 1st time...


Craig Edwards of Dorchester

Craig Edwards of Dorchester

Passed 1st time...


Tommy Norman of Bridport

Tommy Norman of Bridport

Passed 1st time...


Jack Jollisse of Weymouth

Jack Jollisse of Weymouth

1st time pass...


Danielle Haslewood of Dorchester

Danielle Haslewood of Dorchester

1st time pass...


Kiera Bennett of Poundbury

Kiera Bennett of Poundbury

1st time pass...


Alex Duechers of Stratton near Dorchester

Alex Duechers of Stratton near Dorchester

1st time pass...


Anna Austin of Weymouth

Anna Austin of Weymouth

...


Joshua McCooey

Joshua McCooey

1st time pass...


Kat Withers of Halstock

Kat Withers of Halstock

1st time pass...


Walter Mucheri of Bridport

Walter Mucheri of Bridport

1st time pass...


Tom of Wool, Dorset

Tom of Wool, Dorset

1st time pass...


Will Robinson of Beaminster

Will Robinson of Beaminster

1st time pass...


Tom Griffin from South Somerset

Tom Griffin from South Somerset

Attrocious weather conditions...


Sian Rufus of Merriott near Crewkerne

Sian Rufus of Merriott near Crewkerne

1st time pass...


Jon Legg of Chideock, near Bridport

Jon Legg of Chideock, near Bridport

Passed at the 1st attempt...


Eric Burton of Bridport

Eric Burton of Bridport

Another 1st time pass...


Yasmin Chick of Beaminster

Yasmin Chick of Beaminster

Passed 1st time...


TJ Willcox of Bridport

TJ Willcox of Bridport

First Time pass...


Jade Yu of Bridport

Jade Yu of Bridport

...


Sophie Dawe of Bridport

Sophie Dawe of Bridport

Passed first time with zero faults...


Harry Hosiene of Ilminster

Harry Hosiene of Ilminster

Zero faults...


Martin Chafer of Mosterton, near Beaminster

Martin Chafer of Mosterton, near Beaminster

Passed 1st time...


Jonathan Leary-Hemans of Chard

Jonathan Leary-Hemans of Chard

...


Megan Hayter of Bridport

Megan Hayter of Bridport

New found freedom...


Camilla Johnstone

Camilla Johnstone

Passed 1st time...


Ben Cox of Hewish

Ben Cox of Hewish

1st time pass...


Naomi Davidson of Salway Ash

Naomi Davidson of Salway Ash

1st time pass...


Jack Lawrence of Wayford

Jack Lawrence of Wayford

Passed in Yeovil...


Emily Harris of South Petherton

Emily Harris of South Petherton

1st time pass...


Emma Atkinson of Mosterton

Emma Atkinson of Mosterton

Independance day...


Harry Wilkins of Bridport

Harry Wilkins of Bridport

1st time pass...


Jared Rufus of Merriott

Jared Rufus of Merriott

1st time pass...


Morgan Judd-English of Beaminster

Morgan Judd-English of Beaminster

1st time pass...


Morgan Senior of North Perrott

Morgan Senior of North Perrott

Zero faults...


George Bowditch of Charmouth

George Bowditch of Charmouth

1st time pass...


James Bowditch of Charmouth

James Bowditch of Charmouth

Zero faults...


Zoe Atkinson of Mosterton

 Zoe Atkinson of Mosterton

1st time pass...


Leoni Jeanes of Bridport

 Leoni Jeanes of Bridport

1st time pass...


Lucy Robinson of Beaminster

Lucy Robinson of Beaminster

Lucy Robinson of Beaminster...


Oli Imber of Bridport

Oli Imber of Bridport

1st time pass...


Ben Clarke of Crewkerne

Ben Clarke of Crewkerne

1st time pass...


Jade Wickham of Beaminster

Jade Wickham of Beaminster

1st time pass...


Jack Bradford of Misterton

Jack Bradford of Misterton

1st time pass...


Rory Mangles of Haselbury Plucknett

Rory Mangles of Haselbury Plucknett

Passed 1st time...


Harry Clark of Mosterton

 Harry Clark of Mosterton

Passed 1st time...


Gemma Nokes of Bridport

Gemma Nokes of Bridport

Passed 1st time...


Matt Dawe of Broadwindsor

Matt Dawe of Broadwindsor

Much easier to get to work...


Charlotte Richman of Beaminster

 Charlotte Richman of Beaminster

Both her brothers (Olli and Dan) as well!!!...


Jessica Hamilton-Griffin of Beaminster

 Jessica Hamilton-Griffin of Beaminster

1st time pass...


Ellie Hallett of Bridport

Ellie Hallett of Bridport

1st time pass...


Fliss Ludgate of Bridport

Fliss Ludgate of Bridport

1st time pass...


Alice Ludgate of Bridport

Alice Ludgate of Bridport

1st time pass...


Naomi Collins of Bridport

Naomi Collins of Bridport

Pass Plus success...


Megan from Crewkerne says:

""Thank you for helping me lose my 'L' plates. I hope I haven't been too stressful for you. I will be happy to recommend you to any of my friends (they don't talk as much as me!!) "



'Try Us Out And See'

Driving lessons, driving instructors, driving schools, Bridport, Beaminster, Crewkerne, Chard, Ilminster, Dorchester, Weymouth, Blandford, Yeovil



The best 'Try Us And See' offer available





Over 600 pupils have trained with wRIGHT DRIVING


Driving Lessons in Bridport, Beaminster, Blandford, Dorchester, Crewkerne, Yeovil, Chard and Ilminster.


When we say the 'Best Deal' we really mean it



 THIS IS UNIQUE


We are so confident that you will love the “Refreshingly Different” tuition we provide that we will give you up to a massive £75.00 discount to “Try Us and See”.






Who Will You Trust With your Tuition????





 


Introductory Deal
 
Introductory Deal



10 HOURS OF STRUCTURED TUITION FOR ONLY £195




 
 
 

The “Try Us and See” deal is available to those learner drivers that are beginners. However we can offer other deals.

SAVE further on all subsequent block bookings of 10 hours

 
 
Contact us now:
 

To check availability and book your driving lessons

Call:

0333 321 1424

(local rate)


or text to 07796 287848 and we will call you back


 
 
Gemma Nokes of Bridport
 
Gemma Nokes of Bridport “I was really nervous about learning to drive, but as soon as I took my first lesson with Haydn Wright I immediately felt at ease. I found his method of teaching really personal and tailor-made to my needs. My lessons were always challenging and fun, without any of the pressure I was nervous of. I would definitely recommend Wright Driving to my friends because learning experience was so seamless.”

 
 




 
emPOWERED v4.0 from Uxella © 2018